SSV Kaldauen U10/2 Jahrgang 2010 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.11.2019 11:00

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

6:4

02.11.2019 12:00

SC Uckerath U10

VfR Marienfeld U10

6:1

02.11.2019 12:00

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

Wahlscheider SV U10

3:2

02.11.2019 13:45

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

Siegburger TV U10

09.11.2019 12:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

9:1

09.11.2019 13:45

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

Wahlscheider SV U10

13.11.2019 17:30

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

6:1

15.11.2019 17:30

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

Siegburger TV U10

6:5

16.11.2019 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

3:0

16.11.2019 12:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

2:0

16.11.2019 13:45

SC Uckerath U10

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

19.11.2019 17:00

SC Uckerath U10

Wahlscheider SV U10

4:3

21.11.2019 17:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

Wahlscheider SV U10

4:1

22.11.2019 18:00

Siegburger TV U10

SC Uckerath U10

2:5

23.11.2019 12:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

2:0

23.11.2019 13:45

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

27.11.2019 17:30

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

Siegburger TV U10

4:4

30.11.2019 13:45

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

30.11.2019 14:00

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

Siegburger TV U10

2:5

30.11.2019 14:15

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

SC Uckerath U10

1:10

07.12.2019 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

VfR Marienfeld U10

2:2

07.12.2019 12:00

SC Uckerath U10

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

2:2

07.12.2019 13:45

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

09.12.2019 17:30

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

Wahlscheider SV U10

5:5

29.02.2020 12:00

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

29.02.2020 12:00

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

SC Uckerath U10

29.02.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

Siegburger TV U10

29.02.2020 13:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

06.03.2020 18:15

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

07.03.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

07.03.2020 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

07.03.2020 12:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

SC Uckerath U10

13.03.2020 17:45

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

VfR Marienfeld U10

14.03.2020 11:00

SC Uckerath U10

Siegburger TV U10

14.03.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

14.03.2020 13:00

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

21.03.2020 12:00

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

Wahlscheider SV U10

21.03.2020 12:00

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

SC Uckerath U10

21.03.2020 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

21.03.2020 12:00

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

VfR Marienfeld U10

28.03.2020 11:00

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

28.03.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

SC Uckerath U10

28.03.2020 12:00

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

VfR Marienfeld U10

28.03.2020 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

25.04.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

VfR Marienfeld U10

25.04.2020 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

25.04.2020 12:00

SC Uckerath U10

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

25.04.2020 12:00

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

02.05.2020 12:00

VfR Marienfeld U10

Siegburger TV U10

02.05.2020 12:00

Wahlscheider SV U10

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

02.05.2020 12:00

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

02.05.2020 12:00

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

SC Uckerath U10

09.05.2020 12:00

Siegburger TV U10

Wahlscheider SV U10

09.05.2020 12:00

SC Uckerath U10

FC Sankt Augustin U10 2

09.05.2020 12:00

SF Troisdorf 05 U10/II o.W.

VfR Marienfeld U10

09.05.2020 12:00

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

29.02.2020 12:00

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

ASV Sankt Augustin U10/I-E2

Letztes Spiel

09.12.2019 17:30

SSV Kaldauen U10/2

5

Wahlscheider SV U10

5

Tabelle

1. SC Uckerath U10

13

2. VfR Marienfeld U10

13

3. ASV Sankt Augustin.

8

4. SSV Kaldauen U10/2

7

5. Siegburger TV U10

5

6. Wahlscheider SV U10

4

7. SF Troisdorf 05 U1.

0

8. FC Sankt Augustin .

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Garnich Arena

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Garnich Arena

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Garnich Arena

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 135

Gestern Online: 199

Diesen Monat: 5522

Letzter Monat: 6117

Total: 37722