SSV Kaldauen U13/1 Jahrgang 2007 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.11.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

4:2

02.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

TuS Birk U13/II

12:0

02.11.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

0:1

02.11.2019 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

1:1

07.11.2019 17:45

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

2:6

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

3:2

09.11.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

TuS Birk U13/II

9:1

13.11.2019 18:30

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

15.11.2019 18:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

16.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

16.11.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

16.11.2019 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

TuS Birk U13/II

21.11.2019 17:30

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

TuS Birk U13/II

23.11.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

23.11.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

23.11.2019 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

30.11.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

TuS Birk U13/II

30.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

30.11.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

30.11.2019 14:15

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

07.12.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

07.12.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

07.12.2019 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

TuS Birk U13/II

14.12.2019 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

14.12.2019 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

14.12.2019 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

14.12.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

29.02.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

29.02.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

29.02.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

29.02.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

07.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

07.03.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

14.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

14.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

14.03.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

14.03.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

21.03.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

21.03.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

21.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

21.03.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

28.03.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

25.04.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

25.04.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

25.04.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

25.04.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

02.05.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

TuS Birk U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

16.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

Letztes Spiel

07.11.2019 17:45

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

2

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

6

Tabelle

1. SSV Kaldauen U13/1

6

2. JSG Rosbach/Leusch.

6

3. SV Fortuna Mülleko.

4

4. SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

3

5. FC Adler 1911 Mein.

1

6. Wahlscheider SV U1.

0

7. FC Hertha Rheidt 1.

0

8. TuS Birk U13/II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 93

Gestern Online: 192

Diesen Monat: 2634

Letzter Monat: 6163

Total: 15225