SSV Kaldauen U13/1 Jahrgang 2007 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

02.11.2019 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

1:1

02.11.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

4:2

02.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

TuS Birk U13/II

12:0

02.11.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

0:1

07.11.2019 17:45

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

2:6

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

3:2

09.11.2019 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

TuS Birk U13/II

9:1

13.11.2019 18:30

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

2:0

16.11.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

2:5

16.11.2019 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

TuS Birk U13/II

9:0

19.11.2019 18:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

0:8

21.11.2019 17:30

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

TuS Birk U13/II

2:2

23.11.2019 14:30

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

4:0

25.11.2019 19:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

1:1

26.11.2019 18:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

TuS Birk U13/II

12:1

26.11.2019 18:30

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

1:2

29.11.2019 18:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

8:0

30.11.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

2:0

04.12.2019 17:45

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

0:2

07.12.2019 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

0:4

07.12.2019 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

0:3

07.12.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

2:3

07.12.2019 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

9:0

09.12.2019 19:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

14.12.2019 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

0:6

14.12.2019 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

0:3

14.12.2019 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

4:1

15.02.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

29.02.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

29.02.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

29.02.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

29.02.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

07.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

07.03.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

07.03.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

14.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

14.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

14.03.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

14.03.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

21.03.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

21.03.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

21.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

21.03.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

28.03.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

28.03.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

25.04.2020 13:00

TuS Birk U13/II

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

25.04.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

25.04.2020 13:00

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

25.04.2020 13:00

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

02.05.2020 13:00

SV Fortuna Müllekoven 1946 e.V I

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

FC Hertha Rheidt 1916 e.V.

TuS Birk U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U13

SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

15.02.2020 13:00

JSG Rosbach/Leuscheid U 13

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

Letztes Spiel

07.12.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/1

2

Wahlscheider SV U13/II

3

Tabelle

1. SV Fortuna Mülleko.

19

2. JSG Rosbach/Leusch.

12

3. FC Adler 1911 Mein.

10

4. Wahlscheider SV U1.

10

5. SV 09 Eitorf U13/II

10

6. SSV Kaldauen U13/1

9

7. FC Hertha Rheidt 1.

4

8. TuS Birk U13/II

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 35

Gestern Online: 193

Diesen Monat: 4078

Letzter Monat: 6896

Total: 30161