SSV Kaldauen U13/2 Jahrgang 2008 Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

TuS 07 Oberlar

3:2

02.11.2019 13:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

0:2

02.11.2019 13:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

6:0

02.11.2019 13:00

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

2:6

09.11.2019 13:00

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

2:1

09.11.2019 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

TuS 07 Oberlar

3:3

09.11.2019 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

5:0

16.11.2019 13:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

TuS 07 Oberlar

1:1

16.11.2019 15:45

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

1:1

17.11.2019 14:30

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

2:1

22.11.2019 17:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

2:1

23.11.2019 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

3:1

23.11.2019 16:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

2:2

30.11.2019 13:00

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

TuS 07 Oberlar

0:4

30.11.2019 14:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

4:2

30.11.2019 14:30

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

2:4

07.12.2019 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

1:1

07.12.2019 13:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

1:1

14.12.2019 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

1:3

14.12.2019 13:00

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

TuS 07 Oberlar

0:6

08.02.2020 12:55

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

15.02.2020 13:00

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

29.02.2020 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

TuS 07 Oberlar

29.02.2020 13:00

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

29.02.2020 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

07.03.2020 13:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

07.03.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

07.03.2020 13:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

14.03.2020 13:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

14.03.2020 13:00

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

14.03.2020 13:00

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

21.03.2020 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

21.03.2020 13:00

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

28.03.2020 13:00

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

28.03.2020 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

25.04.2020 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

25.04.2020 13:00

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

25.04.2020 13:00

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

SG SF Aegidienberg / TuS Eudenbach D2

02.05.2020 13:00

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

02.05.2020 13:00

TuS 07 Oberlar

TuS Altenrath 1914/54 e.V. U13

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Nächstes Spiel

08.02.2020 12:55

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

TuS Herchen 1922 e.V.

Letztes Spiel

30.11.2019 14:00

SSV Kaldauen U13/2

4

TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

2

Tabelle

1. RW Kriegsdorf U13/II

11

2. TuS Herchen 1922 e.

10

3. TuS 07 Oberlar

9

4. SSV Kaldauen U13/2

8

5. TSV 06 Wolsdorf U12

8

6. SG SF Aegidienberg.

4

7. TuS Altenrath 1914.

4

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

Garnich Arena

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 39

Gestern Online: 193

Diesen Monat: 4082

Letzter Monat: 6896

Total: 30165